HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live
 
SPRING ON ICE COMPETITION - Hoorn, Netherlands - 14-15 April 2018

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies Junior

1. Lisa JANSEN  EKA
2. Romy van SCHAIK  EKA
3. Frederique KONING  IJSF
4. Cheyenne KNOESTER  ZKV

Men Junior

1. Pieter HOGERWERF  KAT

Ladies Advanced Novice

1. Julia van RENNES  KAT
2. Isabel DUBBELD  SVD
3. Stefanie VAN LEERDAM  ZKV

Men Advanced Novice

1. Des de JONGE  EKA

Ladies Basic Novice A

1. Esra DRIJVER  DDD
2. Emilie SCHOP  DDD
3. Jasmijn de JONG  KVR
4. Evelina TABAKSMAN  KVS
5. Jane KNOESTER  ZKV

Ladies Pre Basic Novice A

1. Gabriela ARVELO  DDD
2. Lilia LUPANOVA  DDD
3. Laura BRITALS  EKA
4. Sharon LUIT  EKA
5. Katarina SELEN  EKA

Ladies Advanced Novice B

1. Jente ROMMENS  DDD
2. Zoë ZUIDHOEK  KAT
3. Lotte KAGENAAR  KVH

Ladies Basic Novice B

1. Sanne HAANSTRA  DDD
2. Maya van MENSVOORT  DDD
3. Dana SWILDENS  EKA
4. Ceylin AYDIN  KAT
5. Birthe van den BERG  KVH
6. Esmee DEKKER  KVH
7. Brigitte van VLIET  KVH
8. Alisha WIJNJETERP  KVH
9. Tessa BLOKDIJK  KVR
10. Shirley LENS  NSV

Ladies Pre Basic Novice B

1. Femke NIEUWENHUIS  EKA
2. Leonie VERMAAS  EKA
3. Jasperina de VRIES  EKA
4. Isabel VAN WINGERDEN  KAT
5. Lisanne DORREPAAL  KVH
6. Anne MEIJNE  KVH
7. Doris OVERSTEGEN  KVH
8. Elize WANNET  KVH
9. Tijdeman NIKITA  KVR
10. Donna RÖLING  KVR
11. Bregje GIJSELHART  NSV
12. Jodie VAN ECK  NSV

Men Pre Basic Novice B

1. Takayoshi VROOLAND  EKA

Ladies Maxi

1. Sacha van der BEEK  DDD
2. Suzanne van EFFEREN  DDD
3. Laura MITTELMEIJER  EKA
4. Mandy ROOD  EKA
5. Melinda TSE  KAT
6. Caroline VAN HOUWELINGEN  KAT
7. Sandra VAN WINGERDEN  KAT
8. Rachelle DIJKSTRA  KSVH
9. Marcia LANGENBERG  KSVH
10. Esmée OORT  KSVH
11. Ida PELUPESSY  KSVH
12. Merel KONING  KVR
13. Adeline WITTE  KVR
14. Dewi DONKELAAR  ZKV
15. Amber VAN DER SPEK  ZKV

Ladies Midi

1. Michéla MOREE  DDD
2. Anna GORTJES  EKA
3. Warwara HORST, VAN DER  EKA
4. Kureha VROOLAND  EKA
5. Tanuja BISSUMBHAR  KAT
6. Britt NIEUWOLD  KVH
7. Noa VAN BAREN  NSV
8. Raphaela POT  ZKV
9. Alex TER HOFSTEDE  ZKV
10. Chloë VAN GAALEN  ZKV

Ladies Mini

1. Marianna van KAMPEN  DDD
2. Kira van MENSVOORT  DDD
3. Rio NAKANISHI  EKA
4. Sascha NIEUWENHUIS  EKA
5. Noa Fay CAPPENBERG  FSA
6. Sophia CHERNIAVISKI  KAT
7. Mischa MAAS  KVH
8. Caera SCHULTING  KVH
9. Indy Joy VISSER  KVH
10. Sophia SCHONEVELD  KVR
11. Dunya SCHOUTEN  ZKV

Live Results

there are currently no live results

for results and starting order go here

 
<[ Back ]
copyright & ownership