HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live
 
STARS ON ICE CUP MINI MIDI MAXI - Zoetermeer, Netherlands - 27-28 January 2018

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Maxi dames

1. Sanne DEKKER  AIJC
2. Femke JANSEN  AIJC
3. Laura VAN DEN BERG  AIJC
4. Sacha van der BEEK  DDD
5. Suzanne van EFFEREN  DDD
6. Isabele LIPS  DDD
7. Lotte STRAATHOF  DDD
8. Nicole VERHOEVEN  DDD
9. Simke van VOORTHUIJSEN  DDD
10. Jildau BERENDS  DYC
11. Lea DE VRIES  DYC
12. Yvette VAN BUSSEL  DYC
13. Mandy ROOD  EKA
14. Leih BEELEN  FAN
15. Lisa VELDPAUS  FAN
16. Melinda TSE  KAT
17. Caroline VAN HOUWELINGEN  KAT
18. Vera van VEEN  KCT
19. Rachelle DIJKSTRA  KSVH
20. Marcia LANGENBERG  KSVH
21. Roos SCHOLTE  KVR
22. Nora de NIJS DE  KVS
23. Ellen VAN VLIET  NSV
24. Nina WIJNAKKER  NSV
25. Sophie van IERSEL  TKV
26. Inge VAN DER BRUGGEN  TKV
27. Angela WOLFS  TKV
28. Dewi DONKELAAR  ZKV
29. Amber VAN DER SPEK  ZKV

Midi dames

1. Alessia BALLIRANO  AIJC
2. Billy de MUNK  AIJC
3. Enya PATEL  AIJC
4. Michťla MOREE  DDD
5. Kureha VROOLAND  EKA
6. Araam KIM  FAN
7. Lina MINCSOVICS-YU  FAN
8. Tanuja BISSUMBHAR  KAT
9. Britt NIEUWOLD  KVH
10. Liza JANSEN  KVM
11. Sophie VAN DER DOORN  KVM
12. Roos DE JONG  KVR
13. Sterre VAN OUWERKERK  KVR
14. Nicole GERRITSMA  KVS
15. Anastasia SCHUMM  KVS
16. Noa VAN BAREN  NSV
17. Baruska CIZKOVA  TKV
18. Isa STEPHANIA  TKV
19. Alice VAN REE  TKV
20. Laura VERBUNT  TKV
21. Floor VERMEULEN  TKV
22. Raphaela POT  ZKV
23. Alex TER HOFSTEDE  ZKV
24. ChloŽ VAN GAALEN  ZKV
25. Belle VAN ZANTEN  ZKV

Midi heren

1. Hugo VAN DER BRUGGEN  TKV

Mini dames

1. Willemijn van DIJK  AIJC
2. Vanessa DREYER FERNANDEZ  AIJC
3. Esmee VAN SERMOND  AIJC
4. Victoria BENNINGA  BKV
5. Smilla EGMONT-PETERSEN  BKV
6. Olivia ENDER  BKV
7. Roos HARKEMA  BKV
8. Jazlynn H÷PPENER  BKV
9. Naomi WESSELS  BKV
10. Angel DELEVAQUE  DDD
11. Kira van MENSVOORT  DDD
12. Rio NAKANISHI  EKA
13. Sascha NIEUWENHUIS  EKA
14. Dara KIM  FAN
15. Noa Fay CAPPENBERG  FSA
16. Macey MELLEMA  FSA
17. Sofia CHERNIAVISKI  KAT
18. Mischa MAAS  KVH
19. Indy Joy VISSER  KVH
20. Nadia KAPTIJN  KVR
21. Sophia SCHONEVELD  KVR
22. Eowyn VAN DUIJN  KVR
23. Nazomi van BERGEN BRAVENBOER  KVS
24. Senna JONG DE  KVS
25. Ella PITKO  KVS
26. Beverina KERE-DAMBERGA  TKV
27. Dunya SCHOUTEN  ZKV
28. Noortje VAN SCHIE  ZKV

Mini heren

1. Jason VELTMAN  KVS

Live Results

there are currently no live results

for results and starting order go here

 
<[ Back ]
copyright & ownership