HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live
 
CITY OF LIGHT TROPHY 2017 - Eindhoven, Netherlands - 9-10 December 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies Advanced Novice

1. Lindsay van ZUNDERT  FAN
2. Anna BLANKENZEE  FSA
3. Tessel CLERCX  FSA
4. Sam van der KOOI  FSA
5. Eileen de VRIES  FSA
6. Alesja FILIMONOV  GER
7. Karina POLEMITIS  GER
8. Aleyna OZGEN  KAT
9. Julia van RENNES  KAT
10. Isabella BASTINGS  TKV

Ladies Basic Novice A

1. Julia van DIJK  DDD
2. Esra DRIJVER (subst)  DDD
3. Britt HARMSEN  DDD
4. Emilie SCHOP (subst)  DDD
5. Lara ter MORS  FAN
6. Lara VISSER  FAN
7. Jolanda VOS  FAN
8. Sophia AIKEMA  KCT
9. Dyonne BLAAUWWIEKEL  KCT

Ladies Pre Basic Novice A

1. Meagan KELDERS  BKV
2. Ayla SCHIPPERS  BKV
3. Gabriela ARVELO  DDD
4. Lilia LUPANOVA  DDD
5. Laura BRITALS  EKA
6. Dagne CASIAS  EKA
7. Sharon LUIT  EKA
8. Katarina SELEN  EKA
9. Fleur KARAMATI  KVR

Ladies Junior B

1. Kiki van GOOL  FAN
2. Merel van WINGERDEN  KAT
3. Sarai STUMPE  KCT

Ladies Advanced Novice B

1. Charlotte HAAG  BKV
2. Laura VUGTS  BKV
3. Jente ROMMENS  DDD
4. Anne-Marie FABRY  GER
5. Lara NELLESSEN  GER
6. ZoŽ ZUIDHOEK  KAT
7. Elaine CAI  KCH
8. Lucinda van der MEULEN  KCH
9. Lotte KAGENAAR  KVH

Ladies Basic Novice B

1. Senna van den BOGAARD  BKV
2. Joanna CAMPHUYNDER  BKV
3. Fleur van OPIJNEN  BKV
4. Sanne HAANSTRA  DDD
5. Melody KESTENS  DDD
6. Maya van MENSVOORT  DDD
7. Lieke JANISSE  DYC
8. Bente OORT  DYC
9. Dana SWILDENS  EKA
10. Vera VERHOEVEN  FAN
11. Anneke VOS  FAN
12. Jole POLEMINTIS  GER
13. Soraya SAIFI  GER
14. Ceylin AYDIN  KAT
15. Alicia AIKEMA  KCT
16. Annemarie KRIEK  KCT
17. Birthe van den BERG  KVH
18. Esmee DEKKER  KVH
19. Brigitte van VLIET  KVH
20. Alisha WIJNJETERP  KVH
21. Tessa BLOKDIJK  KVR
22. Shirley LENS  NSV

Ladies Pre Basic Novice B

1. Rosalie LIPS  DDD
2. Denise ZEGELAAR  DDD
3. Britney AUSTERMANN  DYC
4. DaniŽlle ROBIJN  DYC
5. Ebony BERG VAN DEN  EKA
6. Leonie VERMAAS  EKA
7. Jasperina de VRIES  EKA
8. Aaliyah BULUT  GER
9. Mandy EWELEIT  GER
10. Violetta GEIS  GER
11. Laura KLEIN  GER
12. Dascha ROOT  GER
13. LeAnn SCHADE  GER
14. Alina SCHRAINER  GER
15. Isabel VAN WINGERDEN  KAT
16. Axelle van der MEULEN  KCH
17. Jeska van der WAL  KCH
18. Danique WOERTINK  KCH
19. Eva LEENSTRA  KCT
20. Claire KOUTSTAAL  KSVH
21. Anne MEIJNE  KVH
22. Elize WANNET  KVH
23. Jasmijn de JONG  KVR
24. Donna R÷LING  KVR
25. Arlena SUZNJEVIC  KVR
26. Bregje GIJSELHART  NSV
27. Jodie VAN ECK  NSV
28. Akisha LEONORA  TKV
29. Thirsa VAN BRUG  TRIAS
30. Danieck Britt van der WAL  TRIAS
31. Sam OLIJVE  WKC
32. Ellen DE BRUIN  ZKV
33. Rosa GON  ZKV

Ladies Maxi

1. Sacha van der BEEK  DDD
2. Suzanne van EFFEREN  DDD
3. Isabele LIPS  DDD
4. Lotte STRAATHOF  DDD
5. Nicole VERHOEVEN  DDD
6. Simke van VOORTHUIJSEN  DDD
7. Roos MOLLENHORST  DNY
8. Jildau BERENDS  DYC
9. Lea DE VRIES  DYC
10. Yvette VAN BUSSEL  DYC
11. Leih BEELEN  FAN
12. Lisa VELDPAUS  FAN
13. Melinda TSE  KAT
14. Vera van VEEN  KCT
15. Marcia LANGENBERG  KSVH
16. Ellen VAN VLIET  NSV
17. Nina WIJNAKKER  NSV
18. Sophie van IERSEL  TKV
19. Inge VAN DER BRUGGEN  TKV
20. Esther VAN KUIJK  TKV
21. Angela WOLFS  TKV
22. Amber VAN DER SPEK  ZKV

Ladies Midi

1. Michťla MOREE  DDD
2. Jade van DULMEN  DNY
3. Lieke DOOPER  DYC
4. Estella DRIESENS  DYC
5. Kureha VROOLAND  EKA
6. Araam KIM  FAN
7. Lina MINCSOVICS-YU  FAN
8. Vivien SCHADJUN  GER
9. Silke MIDDELDORP  KCT
10. Britt NIEUWOLD  KVH
11. Sophie VAN DER DOORN  KVM
12. Roos DE JONG  KVR
13. Sterre VAN OUWERKERK  KVR
14. Anastasia SCHUMM  KVS
15. Paolina SPANINGS  NSV
16. Noa VAN BAREN  NSV
17. Baruska CIZKOVA  TKV
18. Laura VERBUNT  TKV
19. Floor VERMEULEN  TKV
20. Raphaela POT  ZKV
21. Alex TER HOFSTEDE  ZKV

Ladies Mini

1. Victoria BENNINGA  BKV
2. Smilla EGMONT-PETERSEN  BKV
3. Olivia ENDER  BKV
4. Roos HARKEMA  BKV
5. Jazlynn H÷PPENER  BKV
6. Naomi WESSELS  BKV
7. Angel DELEVAQUE  DDD
8. Kira van MENSVOORT  DDD
9. Rio NAKANISHI  EKA
10. Sascha NIEUWENHUIS  EKA
11. Dara KIM  FAN
12. Noa Fay CAPPENBERG  FSA
13. Macey MELLEMA  FSA
14. Alexandra FEIST  GER
15. Christina KINSVATER  GER
16. Emilia MOCHE  GER
17. Sofia CHERNIAVISKI  KAT
18. Caera SCHULTING  KVH
19. Nadia KAPTIJN  KVR
20. Eowyn VAN DUIJN  KVR
21. Nazomi van BERGEN BRAVENBOER  KVS
22. Senna JONG DE  KVS
23. Ella PITKO  KVS
24. Beverina KERE-DAMBERGA  TKV
25. Dunya SCHOUTEN  ZKV
26. Noortje VAN SCHIE  ZKV

Men Advanced Novice

1. Des de JONGE  EKA

Men Pre Basic Novice A

1. Jonah Gabriel FRANTZEN  GER
2. Filipek CIZEK  TKV

Men Junior B

1. Wiebren VAN DER VAART  KCT

Men Pre Basic Novice B

1. Takayoshi VROOLAND  EKA
2. Omayra SAIFI  GER

Men Midi

1. Hugo VAN DER BRUGGEN  TKV

Men Mini

1. Jason VELTMAN  KVS

Live Results

there are currently no live results

for results and starting order go here

 
<[ Back ]
copyright & ownership