HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB-CUP B UTRECHT - Utrecht, Netherlands - 5 February 2012
 
Results Dames Proms B Free Skating
TSSTESPCSDed.#
RankNameAffil
1. Lynn VAN DIJK  BKV24.2113.1511.06 4
2. Lisanne VOORN  TKV23.2710.3412.93 22
3. Lotte BOLHUIS  KCG23.089.7513.33 40
4. Lucinda VAN DER MEULEN  TRIAS21.759.6712.08 27
5. Romy DE KROON  FSA21.698.7912.90 46
6. Isabel MEIJER  KVH21.419.7311.68 8
7. Nikita de ROODE  YVZ20.458.9911.46 2
8. Amber NOEVERS  BKV19.6311.678.96-1.009
9. Daphne VAN KOOTEN  BKV19.609.4010.20 30
10. Feline VAN KEMPEN  BKV19.406.4712.93 41
11. Lotte VAN ROSSUM  BKV19.278.7911.48-1.0033
12. Isabel VAN WINGERDEN  KAT18.748.3410.40 6
13. Ellen DE BRUIN  YVZ18.568.5311.03-1.0013
14. Valerie KNOL  KCH18.307.4410.86 38
15. Josefien STAATS  KVR18.248.0410.20 44
16. Danique KRIKKE  KCH18.238.0010.23 14
17. Achoa KOOLEN  TKV17.888.089.80 23
18. Romy KAPTEIN  DDD17.599.019.58-1.0035
19. Tess NIJSSEN  KVR17.426.9910.43 20
20. Charlotte O KEEFFE  KVM17.407.3910.01 36
21. Chantal FLORIS  KVM17.408.448.96 37
22. Esmée BIRNIE  DYC16.389.838.55-2.003
23. Linda STRIKKER  DDD16.378.867.51 10
24. Jessica HAFFERT  YVZ16.258.079.18-1.0016
25. Lilia KAZAKOVA  AIJC15.795.5810.21 42
26. Britt van WAVEREN  EKA15.637.308.33 43
27. Nicole VERHOEVEN  DDD15.637.508.13 12
28. Tamara VAN DER SEL  DDD15.437.259.18-1.0032
29. Eveline FLUITMAN  DDD15.307.558.75-1.0018
30. Rosan VAN DER VELDE  DDD14.948.017.93-1.0031
31. Mariska ROBIJN  DYC14.818.537.28-1.007
32. Eline VAN DEN BRINK  DYC14.676.548.13 19
33. Joanne STAM  DDD13.878.996.88-2.0015
34. Jehan EL AARABI  FSA13.806.307.50 1
35. Jennifer VAN DE KRAAK  FSA13.503.709.80 28
36. Margriet KLARENBEEK  VTK13.173.9610.21-1.0029
37. Annelies WESTRA  TRIAS12.665.587.08 5
38. Suzanne NIEBORG  NSV12.143.788.36 21
39. Michaela SCHIROLI  PIR11.785.658.13-2.0039
40. Visser LAURA  TKV10.434.127.31-1.0045
41. Stacey VAN ALPHEN  VTK10.363.706.66 26
42. Hymke BLAAUWBROEK  KCH9.651.328.33 34
 Lili SZUHAI  KVRDNS 11
 Shradha KISOENSINGH  KATDNS 17
 Dirtzen VAN DEN OUDEN  FANDNS 24
 Naomi SNEL  HYHDNS 25


Referee : Evelien v/d Berg NED
Technical Controller : Daniëlla Karsijns NED
Technical Specialist : Thomas Hopman NED
Assistant Technical Specialist : Nathalie Oogjen NED
Judge No.1 : Sylvia Bart NED
Judge No.2 : Gré Groot NED
Judge No.3 : Evelien v/d Berg NED
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership