JUNIOR GRAND PRIX - Brasov, Romania - 21-25 September 2011
FigureSkatingOnLine.info

JUNIOR ICE DANCE FREE DANCE,   Judging Details for

Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV (ISR)

Total Element
Score
Total Program
Component Score
DeductionsTotal
Segment Score

30.79

+

28.65

-

0.00

=

59.44

# ElementsBase Value  GOE  J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Panel
Scores
1CuLi44.000.290111012004.29
2STw35.00-0.140000-100-1-14.86
3RoLi44.000.501111011114.50
4CoSp45.000.141000001015.14
5SlLi44.000.070100010004.07
6CiSt13.50-0.43-1-11-1-10-1-1-23.07
7MiSt25.00-0.14000000-10-14.86
8Li+TRANS0.00----------0.00
30.500.2930.79
Program ComponentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Panel
Scores
Skating Skills1.255.005.254.755.004.505.255.004.504.504.86
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movements1.754.505.004.504.754.255.005.004.253.754.61
Performance/Execution1.004.755.254.754.754.255.254.504.504.004.68
Composition/Choreography1.005.005.004.755.004.505.505.504.754.254.93
Interpretation/Timing1.004.755.255.005.004.505.255.504.504.004.89
Total Program Component Score (factorized):28.65
Deductions