EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Bern, Switzerland - 24-30 January 2011
FigureSkatingOnLine.info

ICE DANCE FREE DANCE,   Judging Details for

Sinead KERR / John KERR (GBR)

Total Element
Score
Total Program
Component Score
DeductionsTotal
Segment Score

45.87

+

48.75

-

0.00

=

94.62

# ElementsBase Value  GOE  Judges Panel (in random order)Panel
Scores
1CuLi44.000.932212222124.93
2SlLi44.000.863012212224.86
3CoSp45.000.792122112125.79
4STw35.000.2102011-10015.21
5SlLi44.000.862122212124.86
6DiSt36.501.292111212117.79
7RoLi44.000.792211212124.79
8Li+TRANS0.00----------0.00
9CiSt36.501.142021102117.64
10Li+TRANS0.00----------0.00
39.006.8745.87
Program ComponentsFactorJudges Panel (in random order)Panel
Scores
Skating Skills1.258.508.008.508.008.257.758.258.008.508.21
Linking Footwork / Movement1.758.257.758.257.008.007.757.757.758.007.89
Performance1.008.507.758.258.258.257.508.507.758.258.14
Choreography1.008.258.258.258.008.258.008.508.008.258.18
Interpretation / Timing1.008.508.508.508.508.008.009.008.008.508.36
Total Program Component Score (factorized):48.75
Deductions