HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tallinn, Estonia - 18-24 January 2010
 
Results Ladies Short Program
TSSTESPCSDed.#
RankNameAffil
1. Carolina KOSTNER  ITA65.8036.0029.80 35
2. Kiira KORPI  FIN64.2636.5027.76 37
3. Laura LEPIST?  FIN62.9634.6028.36 42
4. Elene GEDEVANISHVILI  GEO60.8233.7027.12 36
5. Alena LEONOVA  RUS58.2632.1027.16-1.0033
6. Julia SEBESTYEN  HUN57.4431.2026.24 34
7. Valentina MARCHEI  ITA55.3432.3023.04 25
8. Sarah MEIER  SUI54.8628.2226.64 32
9. Ksenia MAKAROVA  RUS54.0630.8223.24 26
10. Tugba KARADEMIR  TUR53.8832.6021.28 23
11. Jenna MCCORKELL  GBR53.8031.0022.80 38
12. Viktoria HELGESSON  SWE50.8629.7021.16 24
13. Elena GLEBOVA  EST50.1026.9023.20 40
14. Oksana GOZEVA  RUS47.2627.1021.16-1.0028
15. Ivana REITMAYEROVA  SVK47.0628.1018.96 29
16. Sarah HECKEN  GER46.3425.0221.32 39
17. Sonia LAFUENTE  ESP45.2625.5819.68 31
18. Susanna P?YKI?  FIN44.6819.8024.88 41
19. Teodora POSTIC  SLO44.4626.1018.36 22
20. Natalia POPOVA  UKR44.3027.7016.60 7
21. Tamar KATZ  ISR43.7023.6220.08 30
22. Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH  BLR43.5426.3017.24 16
23. Karly ROBERTSON  GBR41.7425.6216.12 17
24. Shira WILLNER  GER38.1022.7016.40-1.0021
25. Miriam ZIEGLER  AUT36.0618.3018.76-1.0027
26. Mirna LIBRIC  CRO35.7420.6615.08 14
27. Martina BOCEK  CZE35.0820.0016.08-1.0013
28. Manouk GIJSMAN  NED34.9620.1215.84-1.0019
29. Erle HARSTAD  NOR34.8220.7415.08-1.0018
30. Birce ATABEY  TUR33.7621.1213.64-1.0010
31. Katherine HADFORD  HUN32.6616.9015.76 15
32. Karina JOHNSON  DEN32.1618.2414.92-1.0011
33. Isabelle PIEMAN  BEL30.3215.5215.80-1.0020
34. Fleur MAXWELL  LUX30.1814.3816.80-1.008
35. Beatrice ROZINSKAITE  LTU29.6017.0013.60-1.002
36. Clara PETERS  IRL29.4215.7413.68 9
37. Sabina PAQUIER  ROU29.3817.3413.04-1.003
38. Marina SEEH  SRB29.3216.1213.20 5
39. Zanna PUGACA  LAT29.0416.9213.12-1.004
40. Sonia RADEVA  BUL26.6413.8414.80-2.0012
41. Maria PAPASOTIRIOU  GRE23.029.9813.04 1
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership