FINLANDIA TROPHY - Vantaa, Finland - 9-11 October 2009
FigureSkatingOnLine.info

ICE DANCE FREE DANCE,   Judging Details for

Christina BEIER / William BEIER (GER)

Total Element
Score
Total Program
Component Score
DeductionsTotal
Segment Score

42.00

+

34.34

-

1.00

=

75.34

# ElementsBase Value  GOE  J1J2J3J4J5J6J7Panel
Scores
1STw45.50-0.40-2-1-1-100-15.10
2RoLi45.000.4011011105.40
3DiSt36.200.00000-10006.20
4CoSp34.000.5011011114.50
5SeLi48.000.4021011108.40
6CiSt37.200.2000000117.40
7SlLi45.000.00000000-15.00
8Li+TRANS0.00--------0.00
40.901.1042.00
Program ComponentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Panel
Scores
Skating Skills1.255.755.755.255.506.006.006.505.80
Linking Footwork/Movements1.755.755.505.005.505.755.756.005.65
Performance1.006.005.755.506.006.006.256.506.00
Choreography1.005.755.755.255.005.756.006.255.70
Interpretation/Timing1.005.005.505.005.755.755.506.005.50
Total Program Component Score (factorized):34.34
Deductions  
Extended lifts:- 1.00- 1.00