ISU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX - Den Haag, Netherlands - 5-7 October 2006
FigureSkatingOnLine.info

ICE DANCING ORIGINAL DANCE (Tango),   Judging Details for

Ksenia ANTONOVA / Roman MYLNIKOV (RUS)

Total Element
Score
Total Program
Component Score
DeductionsTotal
Segment Score

24.22

+

23.73

-

0.00

=

47.95

# ElementsBase Value  GOE  J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Panel
Scores
1NtMiTw43.300.311-1120100203.61
2NtMiSt23.200.5000121111213.70
3CuLi33.500.5621111011214.06
4CoSp13.000.1910010001103.19
5DiSt14.600.7510111100115.35
6SlLi44.000.3110110010114.31
21.602.6224.22
Program ComponentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Panel
Scores
Skating Skills0.806.506.006.006.506.506.256.256.006.256.256.25
Linking Footwork/Movements0.806.256.256.006.256.256.256.255.756.256.006.19
Performance0.606.256.006.006.506.256.256.506.256.006.256.22
Choreography0.606.506.006.256.756.256.506.506.006.256.006.28
Interpretation / Timing1.006.256.006.256.506.006.506.506.256.256.256.28
Total Program Component Score (factorized):23.73
Deductions