HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 23 February-1 March 2009
 
Results Junior Ladies Short Program
TSSTESPCSDed.#
RankNameAffil
1. Elene GEDEVANISHVILI  GEO60.3235.6024.72 48
2. Ashley WAGNER  USA57.5032.3425.16 50
3. Alena LEONOVA  RUS55.5032.3023.20 46
4. Joshi HELGESSON  SWE55.1433.3021.84 53
5. Katrina HACKER  USA51.0628.1422.92 52
6. Ivana REITMAYEROVA  SVK48.3428.7019.64 44
7. Francesca RIO  ITA48.2428.4819.76 43
8. Isabel DRESCHER  GER48.1629.2018.96 39
9. Sarah HECKEN  GER48.1427.9420.20 47
10. Caroline ZHANG  USA47.6424.6823.96-1.0045
11. Bingwa GENG  CHN47.5429.3818.16 37
12. Diane SZMIETT  CAN47.4826.4421.04 54
13. Chaochih LIU  TPE46.8229.2217.60 35
14. Sonia LAFUENTE  ESP46.1627.2019.96-1.0049
15. Oksana GOZEVA  RUS44.5425.7019.84-1.0040
16. Maé Bérénice MEIT?  FRA43.9827.9016.08 33
17. Haruka IMAI  JPN43.5826.3018.28-1.0036
18. Svetlana ISSAKOVA  EST43.3824.5018.88 51
19. Miriam ZIEGLER  AUT42.9226.6416.28 29
20. Eleonora VINNICHENKO  UKR42.4225.7016.72 32
21. Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH  BLR41.1825.2215.96 28
22. Karly ROBERTSON  GBR40.5823.1017.48 38
23. Kathryn KANG  CAN40.3822.7018.68-1.0042
24. Min-Jung KWAK  KOR38.9423.1015.84 31
25. Mari SUZUKI  JPN38.5022.3816.12 17
26. Romy B?HLER  SUI37.6023.4414.16 4
27. Manouk GIJSMAN  NED37.4421.8416.60-1.0041
28. Karina JOHNSON  DEN37.2621.1016.16 34
29. Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK  THA37.0222.1014.92 19
30. Alexandra ROUT  NZL36.5621.4016.16-1.0030
31. Angelica OLSSON  SWE36.5022.2215.28-1.0021
32. Anne Line GJERSEM  NOR34.3020.4613.84 18
33. Alexandria RIORDAN  POL34.0420.5613.48 13
34. Beatrice ROZINSKAITE  LTU33.3820.0613.32 12
35. Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA  HUN33.2620.1814.08-1.0014
36. Georgia GLASTRIS  GRE32.7419.3013.44 11
37. Matleena LAAKSO  FIN32.3617.9215.44-1.0023
38. Jaimee NOBBS  AUS32.0218.0613.96 20
39. Zanna PUGACA  LAT31.2818.6812.60 6
40. Kristina KOSTKOVA  CZE31.0619.4212.64-1.007
41. Reyna HAMUI  MEX30.9818.5012.48 24
42. Mary Grace BALDO  PHI30.6618.0213.64-1.0027
43. Sofia BARDAKOV  ISR29.5217.5611.96 1
44. Stefanie PECHLANER  BUL28.8215.3813.44 26
45. Noora PITK?NEN  FIN28.2217.4612.76-2.002
46. Dasa GRM  SLO28.1417.3412.80-2.008
47. Maria DIKANOVIC  CRO27.0815.7212.36-1.003
48. Lydia FUENTES  AND27.0414.6012.44 22
49. Laurie LOUGSAMI  BEL26.7214.2812.44 16
50. Armine STAMBULTSYAN  ARM26.5015.1811.32 15
51. Birce ATABEY  TUR24.1414.8611.28-2.0025
52. Mila PETROVIC  SRB23.5413.2210.32 5
53. Naida AKSAMIJA  BIH20.0812.888.20-1.0010
54. Anja CHONG  SIN15.468.029.44-2.009
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership