WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Oberstdorf, Germany - 26 February-4 March 2007
FigureSkatingOnLine.info

JUNIOR ICE DANCING ORIGINAL DANCE (Tango),   Judging Details for

Leigh ROGERS / Lloyd JONES (GBR)

Total Element
Score
Total Program
Component Score
DeductionsTotal
Segment Score

21.60

+

16.35

-

0.00

=

37.95

# ElementsBase Value  GOE  Judges Panel (in random order)Panel
Scores
1CoSp34.000.00000011000-1004.00
2RoLi44.000.210010100101014.21
3NtMiTw32.80-0.50-2-1-1-10-10-1-1-1-1-12.30
4NtMiSt23.20-0.14-1-10000000-1-103.06
5DiSt14.60-0.57-2-10-1-1000-1-1-104.03
6CuLi44.000.00-1000-100001004.00
22.60-1.0021.60
Program ComponentsFactorJudges Panel (in random order)Panel
Scores
Skating Skills0.804.504.254.504.254.754.004.254.504.504.254.504.504.43
Linking Footwork / Movement0.804.004.254.253.504.253.754.004.254.254.004.254.504.11
Performance0.604.504.254.503.754.504.004.504.254.254.254.254.504.29
Choreography0.604.254.504.504.004.504.004.254.504.504.254.504.254.32
Interpretation / Timing1.004.254.004.753.754.504.004.504.504.504.254.254.754.36
Total Program Component Score (factorized):16.35
Deductions