HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Oberstdorf, Germany - 26 February-4 March 2007
 
Results Junior Ladies Short Program
TSSTESPCSDed.#
RankNameAffil
1. Caroline ZHANG  USA59.1734.6224.55 
2. Mirai NAGASU  USA57.2234.3422.88 
3. Ashley WAGNER  USA51.6729.1422.53 
4. Elena GLEBOVA  EST51.2230.2221.00 
5. Rumi SUIZU  JPN49.3127.7021.61 
6. Jenni V?H?MAA  FIN47.5027.7420.76-1.00
7. Myriane SAMSON  CAN45.7827.4919.29-1.00
8. Stefania BERTON  ITA45.3026.6518.65 
9. Alena LEONOVA  RUS45.1527.6117.54 
10. Yea-Ji SHIN  KOR44.5625.0019.56 
11. Arina MARTINOVA  RUS43.7724.4820.29-1.00
12. Laura LEPIST?  FIN43.1922.9020.29 
13. Sonia LAFUENTE  ESP42.3925.0817.31 
14. Ji Eun CHOI  KOR41.9323.9418.99-1.00
15. Nana TAKEDA  JPN41.7621.8819.88 
16. Chae-Hwa KIM  KOR41.7222.4419.28 
17. Victoria MUNIZ  PUR41.4323.2818.15 
18. Bettina HEIM  BLZ40.3422.2518.09 
19. Kerstin FRANK  AUT40.3024.4815.82 
20. Julie CAGNON  FRA40.2225.2814.94 
21. Satsuki MURAMOTO  JPN39.7022.6418.06-1.00
22. Julia SHEREMET  BLR39.3323.3116.02 
23. Jennie LEE  TPE37.7721.4417.33-1.00
24. Katherine HADFORD  HUN37.7221.0416.68 
25. Ivana REITMAYEROVA  SVK37.4122.3815.03 
26. Vanessa JAMES  GBR37.3520.8116.54 
27. Viktoria HELGESSON  SWE36.4220.2517.17-1.00
28. Brigitte BLICKLING  GER36.3420.9115.43 
29. Nella SIMAOVA  CZE35.9720.9716.00-1.00
30. Charissa TANSOMBOON  THA35.8821.8114.07 
31. Tina WANG  AUS35.7721.9414.83-1.00
32. Mérovée EPHREM  MON35.4322.5312.90 
33. Morgan FIGGINS  NZL34.6921.4313.26 
34. Laura CZARNOTTA  POL34.2618.6916.57-1.00
35. Loretta HAMUI  MEX34.0517.8416.21 
36. Yalu GUO  CHN33.9018.0715.83 
37. Jenna SYKEN  ISR32.6119.1514.46-1.00
38. Melissandre FUENTES  AND32.3618.2414.12 
39. Anastasia LISTOPAD  UKR31.9617.9315.03-1.00
40. Barbara KLERK  BEL31.4717.6413.83 
41. Teodora VIGU  ROU30.9718.2012.77 
42. Mirna LIBRIC  CRO30.7817.8613.92-1.00
43. Dasa GRM  SLO30.4916.5813.91 
44. Beatrice ROZINSKAITE  LTU30.4216.9913.43 
45. Sara TWETE  DEN30.3817.2913.09 
46. Stasia RAGE  LAT29.6816.0513.63 
47. Kristina SHLOBINA  AZE29.4416.1214.32-1.00
48. Eva LIM  NED29.3716.9914.38-2.00
49. Devora RADEVA  BUL27.2016.0912.11-1.00
50. Siobhan MCCOLL  RSA23.3112.3710.94 
51. Ani VARDANYAN  ARM22.7512.1010.65 
52. Sonja MUGOSA  SRB22.4312.0810.35 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership