HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
 
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
24-28 Jul 2018 Lake Placid Ice Dance International Lake Placid  USA
30 Jul-5 Aug 2018 Philadelphia Summer International Philadelphia  USA
1-5 Aug 2018 Challenger Series-Asian Open Trophy Bangkok  THA
9-12 Aug 2018 NRW Trophy Dortmund  GER
22-25 Aug 2018 ISU Junior Grand Prix 1 Bratislava  SLO
29 Aug-1 Sep 2018 ISU Junior Grand Prix 2 Linz  AUT
5-8 Sep 2018 ISU Junior Grand Prix 3 Kaunas  LTU
12-15 Sep 2018 ISU Junior Grand Prix 4 Richmond  CAN
12-16 Sep 2018 Challenger Series-Lombardia Trophy Bergamo  ITA
12-16 Sep 2018 Challenger Series-U.S. International Classic Salt Lake City  USA
14-18 Sep 2018 National League Russia Cup 1 Syzran  RUS
19-22 Sep 2018 Challenger Series-Ondrej Nepela Trophy Bratislava  SVK
20-22 Sep 2018 Challenger Series-Autumn Classic Oakville  CAN
26-29 Sep 2018 ISU Grand Prix 1 Ostrava  CZE
26-29 Sep 2018 Challenger Series-Nebelhorn Trophy Oberstdorf  GER
2-6 Oct 2018 National League Russia Cup 2 Yoshkar-Ola  RUS
3-6 Oct 2018 ISU Grand Prix 2 Ljubljana  SLO
4-7 Oct 2018 Challenger Series-Finlandia Trophy Espoo  FIN
6 Oct 2018 Japan Open Saitama  JPN
6-7 Oct 2018 KNSB Cup 1 Alkmaar  NED
10-13 Oct 2018 ISU Grand Prix 3 Yerevan  ARM
13 Oct 2018 Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland Dordrecht  NED
16-20 Oct 2018 National League Russia Cup 3 Krasnoyarsk  RUS
18-21 Oct 2018 Ice Star Minsk  BLR
19-21 Oct 2018 International Halloween Cup Budapest  HUN
19-21 Oct 2018 ISU Grand Prix-Skate America Everett  USA
24-28 Oct 2018 Golden Bear Zagreb  CRO
24-28 Oct 2018 Crystal Skate of Romania Otopeni  ROU
26-28 Oct 2018 ISU Grand Prix 4-Skate Canada Laval  CAN
1-4 Nov 2018 Tirnavia Ice Cup Trnava  SVK
2-4 Nov 2018 ISU Grand Prix 5 Helsinki  FIN
3 Nov 2018 Peerd van Ome Loeks Groningen  NED
6-10 Nov 2018 National League Russia Cup 4 Kazan  RUS
7-11 Nov 2018 Volvo Open Cup Riga  LAT
9-11 Nov 2018 ISU Grand Prix 6-NHK Trophy Horoshima  JPN
9-11 Nov 2018 Pavel Roman Memorial Olomouc  CZE
9-11 Nov 2018 Riedell Ice Cup Praque  CZE
11 Nov 2018 WKC Interclubwedstrijd Hoorn  NED
11-18 Nov 2018 Challenger Series-Alpen Trophy Innsbruck  AUT
16-18 Nov 2018 ISU Grand Prix-Rostelecom Cup Moscow  RUS
17-18 Nov 2018 KNSB Cup 2 Utrecht  NED
20-24 Nov 2018 National League Russia Cup 5 Moscow  RUS
21-25 Nov 2018 Skate Celje Celje  SLO
22-24 Nov 2018 Winter Cup Synchro Gullegem  BEL
22-25 Nov 2018 Warsaw Cup & Mazovia Trophy 2018 Warsaw  POL
23-25 Nov 2018 ISU Grand Prix - Internationaux de France Grenoble  FRA
24 Nov 2018 Hanzenbokaal Deventer  NED
25 Nov 2018 BOKAAL 1 (B-catergorie) Nijmegen  NED
26 Nov-1 Dec 2018 National Championships Great Britain Sheffield  GBR
26 Nov-2 Dec 2018 Challenger Series -Tallinn Trophy Tallinn  EST
27 Nov-2 Dec 2018 Bosphorus Cup Istanbul  TUR
27 Nov-2 Dec 2018 Denkova-Staviski Cup Sofia  BUL
29 Nov-2 Dec 2018 Christmas Cup Budapest  HUN
1-2 Dec 2018 City of Light Trophy Eindhoven  NED
2-7 Dec 2018 Santa Claus Cup Budapest  HUN
5-8 Dec 2018 Challenger Series - Golden Spin of Zagreb Zagreb  CRO
6-9 Dec 2018 ISU Grand Prix Final Sen + Junior Vancouver  CAN
8 Dec 2018 Waagbokaal Alkmaar  NED
9 Dec 2018 BOKAAL 2 - Waagbokaal (M-categorie) Alkmaar  NED
13-16 Dec 2018 Amber Cup Synchro Riga  LAT
14-16 Dec 2018 Grand Prix of Bratislava Bratislava  SVK
14-16 Dec 2018 Lumiere Cup Synchro Eindhoven  NED
19-23 Dec 2018 National Championships Russia 2019 Saransk  RUS
20-24 Dec 2018 National Championships Japan Osaka  JPN
28 Dec 2018 Friesland Bokaal Leeuwarden  NED
8-12 Jan 2019 Mentor Torun Cup Torun  POL
9-12 Jan 2019 EDU Sport Trophy Tƒrgu Secuiesc  ROU
12 Jan 2019 BOKAAL 3 - Martinibokaal (B-categorie) Groningen  NED
13 Jan 2019 Artistic Skate 1 Hoorn  NED
13-20 Jan 2019 National Championships Canada Saint John  CAN
15-19 Jan 2019 Skate Helena Belgrade  SRB
17-20 Jan 2019 Mozart Cup Synchro Salzburg  AUT
19-20 Jan 2019 KNSB Cup 3 Leeuwarden  NED
19-27 Jan 2019 National Championships USA Detroit  USA
21-27 Jan 2019 European Championships Minsk  BLR
25-27 Jan 2019 Leon Lurje Trophy Synchro G”teborg  SWE
26-27 Jan 2019 Stars On Ice Cup Zoetermeer  NED
26-27 Jan 2019 Stars On Ice Cup (maxi, midi, mini) Zoetermeer  NED
31 Jan-3 Feb 2019 Reykjav¡k International Reykjavik  ISL
31 Jan-4 Feb 2019 National Junior Championships Russia 2019 Perm  RUS
1-3 Feb 2019 French Cup Synchro Rouen  FRA
1-3 Feb 2019 Egna Dance Trophy Egna  ITA
2 Feb 2019 Nationale MIF test 2 Groningen  NED
3 Feb 2019 Willem-II Bokaal Tilburg  NED
3 Feb 2019 Artistic Skate 2 - Matahary Bokaal Leeuwarden  NED
4-10 Feb 2019 Four Continents Championships Anaheim  USA
5-10 Feb 2019 Sofia Trophy Sofia  BUL
5-10 Feb 2019 Bavarian Open Oberstdorf  GER
6-10 Feb 2019 The Nordics Open Link”ping  SWE
7-10 Feb 2019 Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup Ljubljana  SLO
8-9 Feb 2019 Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy Synchro Zagreb  CRO
9 Feb 2019 BOKAAL 4 (M-categorie) Eindhoven  NED
9-16 Feb 2019 European Youth Olympic Festival Sarajevo  BIH
10 Feb 2019 WKC Winterbokaal Hoorn  NED
15-17 Feb 2019 J‚gvir g Cup Miskolc  HUN
15-17 Feb 2019 Spring Cup Synchro Sesto San Giovanni  ITA
17 Feb 2019 Mariken Bokaal Nijmegen  NED
17 Feb 2019 Artistic Skate 3 - Unicorn Show Trophy Hoorn  NED
18-22 Feb 2019 National League Russia Cup Final Veliky Novgorod  RUS
20-23 Feb 2019 Open Ice Mall Eilat  ISR
20-24 Feb 2019 Tallinn Hotels Cup Tallinn  EST
21-24 Feb 2019 Challenge Cup The Hague  NED
21-24 Feb 2019 Nederlands Kampioenschap Den Haag  NED
25 Feb-3 Mar 2019 Cup of Tyrol Innsbruck  AUT
28 Feb-3 Mar 2019 Budapest Cup Synchro Budapest  HUN
2-12 Mar 2019 Winter Universiade Krasnoyarsk  RUS
3 Mar 2019 KVM Bokaal Utrecht  NED
4-7 Mar 2019 Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup Jesenice  SLO
4-10 Mar 2019 ISU World Junior Championships Zagreb  CRO
9-10 Mar 2019 International Unicor Dance Trophy Hoorn  NED
14-18 Mar 2019 Youth Championships Russia (Younger) Tver  RUS
15-16 Mar 2019 ISU World Junior Synchro Championships Neuchƒtel  SUI
15-17 Mar 2019 Coupe du Printemps Kockelscheuer  LUX
16 Mar 2019 Drechtstedenbokaal Dordrecht  NED
18-24 Mar 2019 ISU World Championships Saitama  JPN
22-24 Mar 2019 Kunstrijweek / A-fin / Bok-fin / NK synchro / NK-show  NED
28-31 Mar 2019 Egna Spring Trophy Egna  ITA
30 Mar 2019 National MIF test 3 Hoorn  NED
1-5 Apr 2019 Youth Championships Russia (Elder) Sochi  RUS
1-7 Apr 2019 Inclusive Skating International Event Glasgow  GBR
4-6 Apr 2019 Belgrade Trophy Belgrade  SRB
6 Apr 2019 Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Zuid Eindhoven  NED
11-14 Apr 2019 World Team Trophy Fukuoka  JPN
12-14 Apr 2019 ISU World Synchro Championships Helsinki  FIN
13-14 Apr 2019 Spring On Ice Trophy Hoorn  NED
19-21 Apr 2019 Rooster Cup Courbevoie  FRA
28 Apr 2019 Nationale MIF test 4 Den Bosch  NED
8 Jun 2019 WKC Pinksterbokaal Hoorn  NED
22-23 Jun 2019 Nationale MIF test 5 Dordrecht  NED

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership