HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
 
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
27-29 Jul 2017 Lake Placid Ice Dance International Lake Placid  USA
2-5 Aug 2017 Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy Hong Kong  HKG
3-5 Aug 2017 Philadelphia Summer International Philadelphia  USA
21-26 Aug 2017 International Adult Figure Skating Competition Vancouver  CAN
23-26 Aug 2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Figure Skating 1 Brisbane  AUS
26-27 Aug 2017 South East Asia Games Kuala Lumpur  MAS
31 Aug-2 Sep 2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Figure Skating 2 Salzburg  AUT
2-3 Sep 2017 Slovenia Open Celje  SLO
6-9 Sep 2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Figure Skating 3 Riga  LAT
13-17 Sep 2017 US International Figure Skating Salt Lake City  USA
14-17 Sep 2017 Lombardia Trophy Bergamo  ITA
20-23 Sep 2017 Autumn Classic International Montreal  CAN
20-24 Sep 2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Figure Skating 4 Minsk  BLR
21-23 Sep 2017 Ondrej Bepela Trophy Bratislava  SVK
27-30 Sep 2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Figure Skating 5 Zagreb  CRO
27-30 Sep 2017 Nebelhorn Trophy 2017 Oberstdorf  GER
30 Sep-1 Oct 2017 KNSB-cup 1 Alkmaar  NED
4-7 Oct 2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Figure Skating 6 Gdansk  POL
6-8 Oct 2017 Finlandia Trophy Espoo  FIN
7 Oct 2017 1e Nationale Bokaal voor M-categorieen Den Bosch  NED
11-14 Oct 2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Figure Skating Egna/Bolzano  ITA
11-15 Oct 2017 International Cup of Nice Nice  FRA
19-22 Oct 2017 Kaunus Ice Autumn Cup 2017 Kaunus  LTU
20-22 Oct 2017 ISU Grand Prix Figure Skating 1 - Rostelecom Cup Moscow  RUS
21-23 Oct 2017 International Halloween Cup Budapest  HUN
24-28 Oct 2017 Crystal Skate Otopeni  ROU
25-29 Oct 2017 Golden Bear Zagreb  CRO
26-29 Oct 2017 Minsk-Arena Ice Star Minsk  BLR
27-29 Oct 2017 ISU Grand Prix Figure Skating 2 - Skate Canada International Regina  CAN
31 Oct-4 Nov 2017 Denkova-Staviski Cup Sofia  BUL
2-5 Nov 2017 Tirnavia Riedell Ice Cup Trnava  SVK
3-4 Nov 2017 KNSB-cup 2 Zoetermeer  NED
3-5 Nov 2017 ISU Grand Prix Figure Skating 3 - Cup of China Beijing  CHN
3-5 Nov 2017 Autumn Cup synchro Granada  ESP
8-12 Nov 2017 Leo Scheu Memorial Graz  AUT
8-12 Nov 2017 Volvo Open Cup Riga  LAT
9-12 Nov 2017 Ice Challenge Graz  AUT
10-12 Nov 2017 ISU Grand Prix Figure Skating 4 - NHK Trophy Osaka  JPN
10-12 Nov 2017 1st Prague Riedell Ice Cup Prague  CZE
16-19 Nov 2017 Warsaw Cup Warsaw  POL
16-19 Nov 2017 Merano Cup Merano  ITA
17-19 Nov 2017 ISU Grand Prix Figure Skating 5 - Internationaux de France Grenoble  FRA
20-25 Nov 2017 Cup of Tyrol Innsbruck  AUT
21-26 Nov 2017 Tallinn Trophy 2017 Tallinn  EST
22-26 Nov 2017 Skate Celje Celje  SLO
23-25 Nov 2017 Winter Cup synchro Gullegem  BEL
24-26 Nov 2017 Shanghai Trophy 2017 synchro Shanghai  CHN
24-26 Nov 2017 ISU Grand Prix Figure Skating 6 - Skate America Lake Placid  USA
24-26 Nov 2017 Shanghai Trophy 2017 Shanghai  CHN
26 Nov 2017 2e Nationale Bokaal voor B-categorieen Nijmegen  NED
4-10 Dec 2017 Santa Claus Cup Budapest  HUN
6-9 Dec 2017 Golden Spin of Zagreb Zagreb  CRO
7-10 Dec 2017 Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy synchro Zagreb  CRO
7-10 Dec 2017 ISU Junior & Senior Grand Prix Figure Skating Final Nagoya  JPN
9-10 Dec 2017 City of Light Trophy 2017 Eindhoven  NED
12-16 Dec 2017 Istanbul Bosphorous Cup Istanbul  TUR
15-17 Dec 2017 Grand Prix of Bratislava Bratislava  SVK
15 Dec-5 Feb 2018 Challenge Cup 2018 Den Haag  NED
16-17 Dec 2017 KNSB-CUP 3 Amsterdam  NED
4-7 Jan 2018 Cup of Berlin synchro Berlin  GER
4-7 Jan 2018 EduSport Trophy Otopeni  ROU
4-7 Jan 2018 FBMA Abu Dhabi  UAE
13 Jan 2018 3e Nationale Bokaal voor M categorieen Groningen  NED
15-21 Jan 2018 ISU European Figure Skating Championships 2018 Moscow  RUS
19-21 Jan 2018 Neuchâtel Trophy synchro Neuchâtel  SUI
20-21 Jan 2018 KNSB-CUP 4 Leeuwarden  NED
22-27 Jan 2018 Four Continents Figure Skating Championships Taipei City  TPE
23-27 Jan 2018 Europa Cup Skate Helena Bergrade  SRB
23-28 Jan 2018 Bavarian Open Oberstdorf  GER
25-28 Jan 2018 Mozart Cup synchro Salzburg  AUT
26-28 Jan 2018 Reykjavik International Games Reykjavik  ISL
27-28 Jan 2018 Leon Lurje Trophy synchro Göteborg  SWE
27-28 Jan 2018 Stars On Ice Cup (mini, midi. maxi) Zoetermeer  NED
27-28 Jan 2018 Stars On Ice Cup Zoetermeer  NED
30 Jan-4 Feb 2018 Mentor Torun Cup Torun  POL
31 Jan-2 Feb 2018 Open Ice Mall 2018 Eilat  ISR
1-4 Feb 2018 The Nordics/Nordics Open Rovaniemi  FIN
2-4 Feb 2018 Sarajevo Open 2018 Sarajevo  BIH
2-4 Feb 2018 French Cup synchro Rouen  FRA
3-4 Feb 2018 Egna Dance Trophy Egna  ITA
6-11 Feb 2018 Sofia Trophy 2018 Sofia  BUL
8-11 Feb 2018 Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup Ljubljana  SLO
9 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Opening Ceremony PyeongChang  KOR
9 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
9-11 Feb 2018 Trophy Décosse synchro Dumfries  GBR
10 Feb 2018 4e Nationale Bokaal voor B-categorieen Heerenveen  NED
11 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
12 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
14 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
15 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
15-18 Feb 2018 Olympic Hopes Bucharest/Otopeni  ROU
16 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
16-18 Feb 2018 Jegvirag Cup 2018 Miskolc  HUN
16-18 Feb 2018 Spring Cup synchro Sesto San Giovanni  ITA
17 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
19 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
20 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
21 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
22-25 Feb 2018 Challenge Cup The Hague  NED
23 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Figure Skating PyeongChang  KOR
25 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games 2018 Closing Ceremony PyeongChang  KOR
5-11 Mar 2018 ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships 2018 Sofia  BUL
16-17 Mar 2018 World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships Zagreb  CRO
16-18 Mar 2018 Coupe de Printemps Luxembourg  LUX
19-25 Mar 2018 ISU World Figure Skating Championships 2018 Milan or Torino  ITA
4-8 Apr 2018 Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup Jesenice  SLO
5-8 Apr 2018 Egna Spring Trophy Egna  ITA
6-7 Apr 2018 ISU World Synchronized Skating Championships 2018 Stockholm  SWE
9-14 Apr 2018 Ephesus Cup Izmir  TUR
13-15 Apr 2018 Team Challenge Cup  USA
20-22 Apr 2018 Rooster Cup Courbevoie  FRA
13-19 May 2018 International Adult Figure Skating Competition Oberstdorf  GER

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership