HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Adami, Valentina Senior FSITA20712199301
Alessandrini, Lorenza Senior FSITA20608199001
Amati, Paola Senior FSITA22310199001
Ambrosini, Martina GGR Senior FSITA20406199701
Andermarcher, Caterina Senior FSITA20403199501
Anesi, Cecilia Senior FSITA22112199001
Anesi, Romina Senior FSITA22007199401
Antolini, Carolina AST Junior FSITA22606199901
Arioli, Roberta ODIS Senior FSITA21203199701
Aureli, Alessia Senior FSITA21706198401
Baldo, Alessia Senior FSITA21712198901
Balzola, Beatrice Senior FSITA20503199501
Bandiera, Elena Senior FSITA23001199501
Barbareschi, Beatrice FOR Senior FSITA22111199501
Barbareschi, Camilla FOR Senior FSITA21203199801
Barbieri, Valentina AST Junior FSITA20509199901
Bardel, Alice ASC2 Senior FSITA20201199301
Bassani, Angela AST Senior FSITA21604199801
Benetti, Alessia Senior FSITA22112199701
Bergonzi, Giulia Senior FSITA22904199401
Bernard, Martina Senior FSITA21006198601
Bernardi, Federica Senior FSITA21910199101
Bertinato, Gulia Senior FSITA22101199401
Berton, Stefania Senior FSITA21907199001
Blei, Rebecca SIS Senior FSITA20802199401
Bombassei, Giulia Senior FSITA20712199302
Bonafede, Arianna Senior FSITA23101199301
Bonafede, Valentina Senior FSITA20811198901
Bonenti, Erika Senior FSITA22603199201
Bonfanti, Erika ODIS Senior FSITA20208199501
Boustamante, Kristina AST Senior FSITA21802199701
Bozzuto, Alice Senior FSITA21103199401
Bressanutti, Carol Senior FSITA21404199301
Brugnoni, Albarosa Senior FSITA21009199001
Bruneri, Elena FOR Senior FSITA22211199601
Calderaro, Elena Senior FSITA21911199101
Calderone, Chiara AST Junior FSITA21002199901
Cappellini, Anna Senior FSITA21902198701
Capponi, Siria FOR Senior FSITA21505199801
Carella, Mara FOR Senior FSITA20912199501
Casella, Sara Senior FSITA20603199801
Castiglioni, Irene GGR Senior FSITA21103199801
Caverzaghi, Alice VAG Senior FSITA22302199601
Cazzaniga, Francesca Senior FSITA21106199601
Cernuschi, Alessandra FOR Senior FSITA21301199701
Cervi, Rachele FOR Senior FSITA21302199601
Chimenti, Giorgia FOR Senior FSITA21104199701
Cologni, Anna ODIS Senior FSITA21105199601
Colombi, Irene Senior FSITA20109199201
Colombo, Beatrice IRL Senior FSITA21311199601
Constantini, Federica Senior FSITA21012198801
Costa, Anna IRL Senior FSITA21903199701
Costa, Silvia IRL Senior FSITA20307199502
Cristini, Micol ODIS Senior FSITA20306199702
Cucciola, Nicole FOR Senior FSITA21203199802
Cucinella, Jennifer Senior FSITA20711199301
Curci, Sofia Senior FSITA20703199301
D'Alessio, Barbara AST Senior FSITA22501199601
Dalla Santa, Angela ITA Junior FSITA20809199901
Daminelli, Giulia ODIS Senior FSITA22003199801
de Martini, Chiara Senior FSITA21203199501
de Simone, Naomi Senior FSITA23008199401
de Trovato, Marcella Senior FSITA23010199101
Delfinetti, Sara Senior FSITA20901199501
Della Monica, Nicole Senior FSITA20306198901
Della Valle, Sofia AST Junior FSITA22605199901
Di Cesare, Benedetta FOR Junior FSITA20610199801
Di Savino, Francesca FOR Senior FSITA20904199601
Donegana, Marina ASGA Junior FSITA20310199801
Faiella, Federica Senior FSITA20102198101
Foresti, Giulia ODIS Junior FSITA20704199901
Frattini, Caterina VAG Senior FSITA22509199401
Frattini, Marta ODIS Senior FSITA21205199701
Frizzi, Lidia FOR Senior FSITA20412199401
Gabrielli, Ilenia Senior FSITA22805199201
Gabusi, Valentina Senior FSITA22806199601
Gandini, Ludovica VAG Senior FSITA21004199501
Garello, Giulia AST Senior FSITA22711199301
Gargantini, Andrea ODIS Senior FSITA20902199701
Garlisi, Agnese Senior FSITA22012199301
Garlisi, Alice Senior FSITA20307199101
Gatta, Jennifer ODIS Senior FSITA21109199701
Gazzola, Marina Senior FSITA22402199501
Gerosa, Diana Senior FSITA21007199001
Gervasoni, Giorgia GGR Senior FSITA20709199701
Ghilardi, Rebecca ODIS Junior FSITA21010199901
Ghislandi, Sara Junior FSITA22311199801
Ghisolfi, Caroline FOR Junior FSITA21308199801
Ghisolfi, Isabel FOR Senior FSITA22611199501
Gillespie, Carolina Senior FSITA22905199301
Girardi, Eugenia Senior FSITA22906199501
Girola, Cristina GGR Senior FSITA22308199701
Graf, Laura Senior FSITA23005199201
Gravina, Giorgia Senior FSITA20407199501
Guasconi, Giorgia Senior FSITA21208199201
Haller, Yasmin Senior FSITA20710199201
Incardona, Elisabetta AST Junior FSITA21712199901
Indelicato, Valentina ITA Junior FSITA22509200001
Kostner, Carolina Senior FSITA20802198701
Levi, Flavia Senior FSITA20301199301
Lilliu, Beatrice AST Junior FSITA21211199801
Lodetti, Michela ODIS Senior FSITA22411199701
Lorenz, Veronica Senior FSITA20106199101
Lovison, Silvia Senior FSITA22708199201
Lucca, Francesca GGR Junior FSITA22308199901
Luccisano, Alice SIS Senior FSITA22906199601
Magitteri, Laura Senior FSITA23012198801
Manelli, Michela ICB Junior FSITA22510199801
Manfredi, Sonia SIS Senior FSITA21908199701
Manni, Victoria Senior FSITA22308199401
Manzo, Martina ASGA Junior FSITA20208199801
Marchei, Valentina Senior FSITA22305198601
Mariani, Micol AST Junior FSITA21510199901
Marino, Margherita FOR Senior FSITA20204199701
Martinelli, Silvia Senior FSITA21212199401
Mazzoni, Carola FOR Senior FSITA22205199701
Melillo, Gaja Senior FSITA22303199501
Mich, Diana Senior FSITA20906199001
Migliorini, Andrea GGR Junior FSITA22905199901
Mityushina, Natalia Senior FSITA21508198802
Molteni, Amanda ASGA Senior FSITA22007199701
Mondini, Stefania Senior FSITA20607199102
Monno, Martina ASGA Senior FSITA23001199801
Monti, Silvia Senior FSITA22408199201
Monticelli, Sara AST Senior FSITA20805199701
Montonati, Martina Senior FSITA21406199301
Montorsi, Virginia FOR Senior FSITA20307199501
Morelli, Laura Senior FSITA20408198901
Morello, Giada GGR Junior FSITA21803199901
Moscheni, Carolina ODIS Senior FSITA22305199601
Nagaro, Ilara ITA Senior FSITA22310199502
Olivotto, Elettra Senior FSITA22310199501
Ortenzi, Carlotta Senior FSITA23105199301
Ortenzi, Giona Senior FSITA21105199602
Pagani, Carolina FOR Senior FSITA23107199701
Pagani, Federica FOR Junior FSITA22712199901
Paganin, Chiara FOR Junior FSITA20912199801
Pajardi, Isabella Senior FSITA22401198901
Palermo, Carlo Vittorio Senior FSITA21403199601
Peduzzi, Carlotta Senior FSITA22010199401
Peduzzi, Diletta ASGA Senior FSITA21312199701
Pellagalli, Martina Senior FSITA21505199401
Piccinelli, Francesca Senior FSITA22811199301
Picciolini, Chiara Senior FSITA22106198901
Picotto, Carola Senior FSITA20208199001
Picozzi, Francesca FOR Senior FSITA22409199501
Pistorello, Camilla Senior FSITA20107198701
Rago, Sabrina Senior FSITA21905199401
Rago, Simona FOR Senior FSITA20302199701
Redegalli, Emma ASGA Junior FSITA20606199901
Ricetti, Giorgia GGR Senior FSITA20412199601
Rio, Francesca Senior FSITA21612199001
Rizzo, Alessia FOR Senior FSITA22409199701
Rizzo, Francesca Senior FSITA22404199301
Robotti, Beatrice GGR Senior FSITA20901199801
Rodeghiero, Roberta Senior FSITA20704199001
Romano', Alessandra FOR Senior FSITA20812199701
Romano', Emanuela FOR Senior FSITA22303199801
Rota, Martina Elisa ITA Junior FSITA22012199901
Roverselli, Alice ASGA Senior FSITA20410199801
Russi, Ludovica ICB Senior FSITA22308199702
Russo, Giada Senior FSITA22505199701
Russo, Giada ITA Senior FSITA22505199703
Sacchi, Debora Senior FSITA20607199101
Sada, Arianna FOR Senior FSITA21707199601
Sala, Margherita FOR Senior FSITA20808199601
Sartori, Giulia Senior FSITA20902199301
Sassi, Andrea GGR Senior FSITA20306199701
Savina, Jana Senior FSITA20306199601
Schwederski, Mariella Senior FSITA22406199101
Schwienbacher, Amelia Senior FSITA21806199401
Scoccimarro, Martina AST Senior FSITA21811199601
Sforza, Sofia Senior FSITA22207199501
Sommavilla, Corinne Senior FSITA21906199501
Spagnolatti, Jada IRL Senior FSITA20102199601
Spelta, Camilla Senior FSITA20604198801
Squeri, Marika FSITA2212199201
Stufflesser, Sofia Senior FSITA22607199401
Sunseri, Silvia FOR Senior FSITA20905199701
Tagliapietra, Guia Senior FSITA22505199702
Tancredi, Serena Senior FSITA21606198901
Tessari, Jasmine Senior FSITA20104199601
Testa, Federica Senior FSITA22707199301
Torelli, Giulia Senior FSITA21512199301
Trasarti, Angelica GGR Senior FSITA22010199601
Tromboni, Alice Desire ASGA Junior FSITA22812199801
Valpolini, Camilla IRL Senior FSITA20505199701
Vanz, Elena Senior FSITA21210199201
Velati, Alice Senior FSITA21902199101
Vitale, Vera GGR Senior FSITA22609199601
Zabiello, Giulia SIS Senior FSITA22204199401
Zampieri, Giorgia ITA Junior FSITA20811200001
Zanfabro, Marisol Senior FSITA21302199501
Zanforlin, Marika Senior FSITA22106198301
Zanni, Silvia FOR Senior FSITA20909199701
Zazza, Francesca ITA Junior FSITA20502200001
Zola, Martina ODIS Senior FSITA22611199502
Men
Aggiano, Daniel Senior FSITA10709198701
Ambrosini, Filippo Senior FSITA12604199301
Bacchini, Paolo Senior FSITA11608198501
Bannister, Adrien SIS Junior FSITA11809199901
Bellomo, Cesare ASC2 Senior FSITA10702199301
Bellomo, Francesco ASC2 Senior FSITA11211199601
Bozzuto, Marco ITA Junior FSITA10212199801
Caputo, Edoardo AST Senior FSITA11108199701
Caruso, Stefano Senior FSITA11904198701
Cervi, Simone FOR Junior FSITA12210199801
Colafato, Stefano Senior FSITA12004199501
Contesti, Samuel Senior FSITA10403198301
Degli Esposti, Federico Senior FSITA10206198001
Demattè, Luca Senior FSITA12705199001
Errampalli, Ruben Senior FSITA10904199001
Fabbri, Marco Senior FSITA10202198801
Ferrari, Daniel Senior FSITA11212199001
Fioretti, Francesco Senior FSITA11405199301
Garavaglia, Marco Senior FSITA10302198601
Giacomelli, Saverio Senior FSITA10706199301
Giossi, Lorenzo Junior FSITA13110199801
Guarise, Matteo ITA Senior FSITA11509198801
Hotarek, Ondrej Senior FSITA12501198401
Indelicato, Emanuele ITA Novice FSITA11711200201
Kocon, Yannick Senior FSITA12008198601
Lanotte, Luca Senior FSITA13007198501
Lepori, Marco Senior FSITA11207199201
Leschiutta, Federico Senior FSITA12306199001
Malnati, Andrea Senior FSITA10606199101
Manenti, Marco Senior FSITA10208198901
Martinenghi, Ludovico ASGA Junior FSITA10406199901
Mascarello, Fabio Senior FSITA11009198301
Mastrangelo, Paolo FOR Senior FSITA11506199601
Mior, Christopher Senior FSITA11502198701
Mirzakhani, Nik Senior FSITA11511199501
Mitiushina, Natalia Senior FSITA21508198801
Ortenzi, Giona Terzo Senior FSITA11105199601
Palermo, Carlo Senior FSITA11403199601
Parkinson, Paul Bonifacio Senior FSITA11602199101
Petigax, Joel ASC2 Senior FSITA11906199301
Pezzoli, Alessandro Senior FSITA11612199401
Preti, Giulio Senior FSITA10309199601
Rapis, Cristian Senior FSITA12603198701
Revine, Nikita Senior FSITA11510199401
Righini, Ivan ITA Senior FSITA11606199101
Rizzo, Matteo Junior FSITA10509199801
Savoldi, Giorgio Senior FSITA12804199601
Scali, Massimo Senior FSITA11112197901
Settembrini, Giorgio Senior FSITA13003199501
Sforza, Leoluca ODIS Senior FSITA12001199801
Testa, Federica Senior FSITA22808199301
Vanz, Alberto FOR Senior FSITA12912199701
Vaturi, Simone Senior FSITA12007198801
Verdi, Daniele Senior FSITA10905199301
Zandron, Marco Junior FSITA10509199802
Zandron, Maurizio Senior FSITA11511199201
Zani, Simone SIS Junior FSITA12610199801
Zanni, Matteo Senior FSITA11702198701
Zelenka, Karel Senior FSITA13103198301

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership