HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Abramova, Evgenia Novice FSAUT21807200201
Angelis, Pia-Sophie Senior FSAUT22409199101
Auersperg, Gloria Senior FSAUT23010199401
Bachinger, Vanessa Senior FSAUT20906199501
Bittmann, Dorothea Junior FSAUT20703199901
Bittner, Isabella Junior FSAUT20212199801
Danler, Lara Senior FSAUT22203199701
Danler, Lina Senior FSAUT22203199702
Degl, Christine Senior FSAUT20304199201
Deskaj, Vanessa Junior FSAUT20701200201
Doppelreiter, Mara Junior FSAUT23011200101
Ebhardt, Annina Senior FSAUT21407199401
Eigner, Mara Senior FSAUT22904199301
Eisenbauer, Lara Senior FSAUT22911199401
Ellensohn, Stephanie Senior FSAUT22609199001
Ess, Linda Senior FSAUT23107199701
Falkner, Sophie Junior FSAUT21105200001
Fitz, Elisabeth Senior FSAUT21302199201
Fournier, Sophie Junior FSAUT21910200101
Franclova, Nicole Senior FSAUT23112199001
Frank, Kerstin Senior FSAUT22310198801
Frank, Kerstin AUT Senior FSAUT22110198801
Freudelsperger, Kathrin Senior FSAUT20802198701
Friedreich, Stephanie Senior FSAUT22009199201
Gallee, Jeannine Junior FSAUT22711199801
Gallee, Melanie Senior FSAUT20403199601
Gallee, Vivienne Junior FSAUT20203200101
Gapp, Jasmin Senior FSAUT21506199701
Gatilova, Katja Senior FSAUT20607199201
Geil, Kira Senior FSAUT21206198501
Ginic, Nadja Junior FSAUT22109200101
Glänzer, Valerie Senior FSAUT21909199101
Goldnagl, Roxana Junior FSAUT21004200001
Grill, Christina Senior FSAUT22103198901
Grosch, Emelie Junior FSAUT21612199801
Hammer, Alexandra Junior FSAUT20101199901
Haslhofer, Barbara Senior FSAUT20504198801
Hauser, Nina Senior FSAUT20206199601
Hofer, Alina Senior FSAUT21202199801
Hofmann, Anna Senior FSAUT21808199201
Hofmann, Reinhild Senior FSAUT20309199301
Hübler, Victoria Senior FSAUT22811199401
Jaszczynska, Nadia Senior FSAUT22203199601
Kafol, Victoria Senior FSAUT21105199101
Kampel, Iliana Junior FSAUT22810199801
Kapferer, Anita Senior FSAUT21507199401
Karbon, Sophia Senior FSAUT22205199601
Kasbauer, Nora Senior FSAUT21704199301
Kastner, Karina Senior FSAUT20305199001
Keider, Linda Senior FSAUT22909199301
Kharkovchuk, Kataryna Senior FSAUT21901199401
Klausberger, Annika Junior FSAUT21008199801
Klausberger, Sophia Junior FSAUT20102200001
Kleinert, Ann-Sophie Senior FSAUT22402199701
Kofler, Raphaela Senior FSAUT21604199401
Kögl, Denise Senior FSAUT20308198801
Konrath, Sabine Senior FSAUT23107199301
Kotvojs, Lilly Senior FSAUT20201199801
Kovacs, Teresa Senior FSAUT20410199301
Kovacs, Viktoria Senior FSAUT23101199601
Kreuzer, Andrea Senior FSAUT20308198401
Kristofics-Binder, Delphine Senior FSAUT21111198901
Kuderna, Stephanie Senior FSAUT21902199801
Kuljancic, Samra Senior FSAUT22906199301
Kunisch, Kathrin Senior FSAUT20602199101
Landesmann, Katharina Junior FSAUT21003199901
Laurencik, Alessandra Senior FSAUT22501199201
Lin, Jenny Senior FSAUT22609199401
Mangi, Astrid Senior FSAUT21601198901
Martini, Stina Senior FSAUT21702199301
Martini, Stina Senior FSAUT20702199301
Maschke, Katharina Senior FSAUT22910199301
Mathies, Melanie Senior FSAUT20304199001
Mayr, Samira Junior FSAUT22711199901
Meiböck, Tamara Senior FSAUT20903199001
Miesenberger, Anna-Sophie Junior FSAUT21902200001
Mooslechner, Sarah Senior FSAUT21811198401
Moriel, Yvonne Senior FSAUT21304199201
Müller, Annika Senior FSAUT21305199401
Neundörfler, Martina Senior FSAUT20307199401
Neuwirth, Sarah Senior FSAUT21910199601
Niederhauser, Anna-Christina Senior FSAUT20109199501
Nusko, Laura Senior FSAUT22605199301
Obrenovic, Milicia Junior FSAUT20212200101
Ortner, Klaudia Senior FSAUT23105199201
Pankratz, Mia Junior FSAUT20109200001
Pauli, Sonja Senior FSAUT20105199401
Peintner, Laura Senior FSAUT20608199601
Pittner, Lisa Senior FSAUT21003199501
Plutalova, Viktoria Senior FSAUT21403199601
Polzhofer, Laura-Sophie Junior FSAUT21403199901
Preissl, Magdalena Senior FSAUT21809199601
Rabensteiner, Laura Junior FSAUT20501199901
Rainer, Franziska Senior FSAUT22806199401
Reichstaler, Meike Senior FSAUT21504199801
Reinhart, Katharina Senior FSAUT21308199201
Riegler, Isabella Senior FSAUT21504199802
Ristl, Fiona Senior FSAUT21508199101
Rittel, Merel Senior FSAUT21303199601
Robol, Jasmin Senior FSAUT21904198801
Roth, Lara Junior FSAUT20612199901
Ruzek, Raphaela Junior FSAUT21410199801
Sammer, Nadine Junior FSAUT21707200001
Schaffenrath, Viktoria Senior FSAUT22005199201
Schönberger, Belinda Senior FSAUT22708199101
Schulz, Sabrina Senior FSAUT20106199401
Schuster, Isabella Senior FSAUT21610199502
Schütz, Christina Senior FSAUT20405199201
Silna, Barbora Senior FSAUT20801198901
Smith, Christine Senior FSAUT22408199701
Smith, Sonja Senior FSAUT22310198901
Stickelberger, Katharina Senior FSAUT21211199301
Stickelberger, Victoria Senior FSAUT21107199001
Strasser, Anna Maria Senior FSAUT22101199501
Streller, Alexandra Senior FSAUT21610199501
Stroblmair, Theresa Senior FSAUT20512199501
Stumvoll, Isabella Senior FSAUT20711199101
Turin, Alena Senior FSAUT21703199601
Turin, Julia Junior FSAUT20301199901
Tuschl, Marlene Junior FSAUT20304200001
Ungersbäck, Lisa Junior FSAUT217042001
Voit, Scarlett Senior FSAUT22304199701
Vujic, Aleksandra Junior FSAUT20811200001
Weinberger, Mona-Lisa AUT Senior FSAUT22609199701
Wohlmuth, Ines Senior FSAUT21102199101
Yntema, Anna Junior FSAUT22809200101
Yntema, Kristina Junior FSAUT21706199901
Zangl, Natascha Senior FSAUT20405199501
Zbozinkova, Natalie Junior FSAUT22207200001
Zechner, Sandra Senior FSAUT21511199601
Ziegler, Miriam Senior FSAUT21903199401
Ziegler, Miriam AUT Senior FSAUT21903199402
Zweimüller, Verena Senior FSAUT22701199701
Men
Bebe, Zabato Senior FSAUT11707198701
Degl, Michael Senior FSAUT10812198901
Drechsler, Manuel Senior FSAUT11502199601
Eisenbauer, Simon Senior FSAUT12810199701
Eisenbauer, Tobias Senior FSAUT10602199101
Eisenbauer, Valentin Junior FSAUT11308199901
Filipin, Ralph-Patrick Junior FSAUT10707200001
Goldnagl, Raphael Senior FSAUT10901199301
Ionian, Mario-Rafael Senior FSAUT11410199001
Ionian, Simon-Gabriel Senior FSAUT10107199501
Kiefer, Severin Senior FSAUT11110199001
Klier, Christoph Senior FSAUT11102198801
Koll, Manuel Senior FSAUT11409198701
Koyama, Yuka Junior FSAUT10810200001
Lang, Heinrich Senior FSAUT12111199201
Ledoux, Clement Senior FSAUT13008199401
Maierhofer, Johannes Senior FSAUT12204199801
Maierhofer, Luc Junior FSAUT12405200201
Matsyuk, Dmytro Senior FSAUT10410198101
Mayr, Livio Senior FSAUT12112199701
Mini, Alexander Senior FSAUT10609199101
Mück, Albert Senior FSAUT13011199401
Obsieger, Maximilian Senior FSAUT13009199201
Pal, Kevin Senior FSAUT12210199601
Pauli, Bernhard Senior FSAUT10912199701
Pfeifer, Viktor Senior FSAUT11605198701
Rauchbauer, Christian Senior FSAUT10609198401
Schadlbauer, Stefan Senior FSAUT13105199101
Streller, Sebastian Senior FSAUT10507199301
Zaki-Khalil, Youssef Junior FSAUT12701200001

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership